LC

INFRALAN® Splice box sliding version LC OS2

Completely equipped INFRALAN® splice box with adapter and through-dyed pigtails
The LC Pigtails are stripped off and inserted into the splice…

Show details

INFRALAN® Splice box sliding version LC OM5

Completely equipped INFRALAN® splice box with adapter and through-dyed pigtails
The LC Pigtails are stripped off and inserted into the splice…

Show details

INFRALAN® Splice box sliding version LC OM4

Completely equipped INFRALAN® splice box with adapter and through-dyed pigtails
The LC Pigtails are stripped off and inserted into the splice…

Show details

INFRALAN® Splice box sliding version LC OM3

Completely equipped INFRALAN® splice box with adapter and through-dyed pigtails
The LC Pigtails are stripped off and inserted into the splice…

Show details

INFRALAN® Splicebox sliding version 24x LC-Duplex unequipped

INFRALAN® splice box unequipped, extendable for 24 x LC duplex, 1U 19". Front panel to accommodate max. 24 LC duplex adapters. Depth adjustable…

Show details
  • 1

All system components:

Overview |  Fiber optics | Copper cabling |  Cabinet systems