Pigtails & Jumper

INFRALAN® Pigtail LC

The INFRALAN® LC fiber pigtail set consists of 12 fiber pigtails whose colors are colored according to colour code DIN VDE 0888 in the colours…

Show details

INFRALAN® Pigtail SC

The INFRALAN® SC fiber pigtail set consists of 12 fiber pigtails whose colors are colored according to colour code DIN VDE 0888 in the colours…

Show details

INFRALAN® Duplex Jumper LC-LC 9/125µ, OS2

The INFRALAN® LC fiber optic patch cables consist of defined components that are conform to structured cabling according to ISO/IEC 11801 and…

Show details

INFRALAN® Duplex Jumper LC-LC 50/125µ, OM3

The INFRALAN® LC fiber optic patch cables consist of defined components that are conform to structured cabling according to ISO/IEC 11801 and…

Show details

INFRALAN® Duplex Jumper LC-LC 50/125µ, OM4

The INFRALAN® LC fiber optic patch cables consist of defined components that are conform to structured cabling according to ISO/IEC 11801 and…

Show details

INFRALAN® Duplex Jumper LC-LC 50/125µ, OM5

The INFRALAN® LC fiber optic patch cables consist of defined components that are conform to structured cabling according to ISO/IEC 11801 and…

Show details

INFRALAN® Duplex Jumper LC-SC 9/125µ, OS2

The INFRALAN® LC-SC fiber optic patch cables consist of defined components that are conform to structured cabling according to ISO/IEC 11801 and…

Show details

INFRALAN® Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM3

The INFRALAN® LC-SC fiber optic patch cables consist of defined components that are conform to structured cabling according to ISO/IEC 11801 and…

Show details

INFRALAN® Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM4

The INFRALAN® LC-SC fiber optic patch cables consist of defined components that are conform to structured cabling according to ISO/IEC 11801 and…

Show details

INFRALAN® Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM5

The INFRALAN® LC-SC fiber optic patch cables consist of defined components that are conform to structured cabling according to ISO/IEC 11801 and…

Show details

All system components:

Overview |  Fiber optics | Copper cabling |  Cabinet systems